1 | Роботрон - Фантом | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
2 | Роботрон - 5 | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
3 | Роботрон - крафт | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
4 | Роботрон - Клещ | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
5 | Роботрон - БЕЛАЗ | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
6 | Импульс_StarkTank | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
7 | Импульс_Робо-дружба | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
8 | Импульс_LEGO-леди | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
9 | Импульс_Амперик | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
10 | Импульс_АнГор | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
11 | Импульс_АртИлья | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
12 | Импульс_КВАНТиК | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
13 | Импульс_Робознайки | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
14 | Импульс_Омикрон | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
15 | Импульс_LegoMiNa | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
16 | eKids | Минск | EPAM |
17 | Lida | Лида | Государственное учреждение образования «Лидский районный центр технического творчества» |
18 | 2С | Минск | Robolab |
19 | Технарики | Витебск | Студия робототехники "Робот" |
20 | Axiom_Защитник | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
21 | AXI_SHANS | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
22 | AXI_RaD | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
23 | AXI_Mi | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
24 | AXI_BROTHERS | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
25 | AXI_RaF | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
26 | e-Kids Superstar | Минск | EPAM Systems |
27 | Айтилайт9 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
28 | Айтилайт4 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
29 | VECTOR 1 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
30 | VECTOR 5 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
31 | VECTOR 6 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
32 | VECTOR 7 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
33 | VECTOR 8 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
34 | VECTOR 9 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
35 | RoboGirl | Гомель | Областной Дворец творчества детей и молодежи |
36 | ITeenka | Гомель | ITeen Гомель |
37 | VECTOR 2 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
38 | VECTOR 3 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
39 | VECTOR 10 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
40 | VECTOR 11 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
41 | Axiom_S.T.A.L.K.E.R. | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
42 | Axiom_Робовоины | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
43 | 100 баллов Гродно | Гродно | Репетиторский Центр "100 баллов Гродно" |
44 | 100 баллов Гродно-2 | Гродно | Репетиторский Центр "100 баллов Гродно" |
45 | Айтилайт5 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
46 | Айтилайт6 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
47 | Айтилайт7 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
48 | Айтилайт8 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
49 | Айтилайт10 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
50 | VECTOR 4 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
51 | VECTOR 12 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
52 | РобоГении | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
53 | Axiom_Изумруд | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
54 | Axiom_Звезда | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
55 | Axiom_Глазастик | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
56 | Axiom_Мирон | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
57 | Axiom_Максим и Павел | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
58 | Axiom_Света и Кирилл | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
59 | Axiom_Матвей | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
60 | eKids_Разрушители | Минск | EPAM eKids Garage |
61 | Нанотехники | Пинск | RoboClever |
62 | Фиксики | Пинск | RoboClever |
63 | Роботята | Пинск | RoboClever |
64 | Альфа | Пинск | RoboClever |
65 | Молния | Пинск | RoboClever |
66 | Клевер | Пинск | RoboClever |
67 | Star | Пинск | RoboClever |
1 | Роботрон - Фантом | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
2 | Роботрон - 5 | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
3 | Роботрон - крафт | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
4 | Роботрон - Клещ | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
5 | Роботрон - БЕЛАЗ | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
6 | Импульс_StarkTank | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
7 | Импульс_Робо-дружба | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
8 | Импульс_LEGO-леди | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
9 | Импульс_Амперик | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
10 | Импульс_АнГор | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
11 | Импульс_АртИлья | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
12 | Импульс_КВАНТиК | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
13 | Импульс_Робознайки | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
14 | Импульс_Омикрон | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
15 | Импульс_LegoMiNa | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Импульс" |
16 | eKids | Минск | EPAM |
17 | Lida | Лида | Государственное учреждение образования «Лидский районный центр технического творчества» |
18 | 2С | Минск | Robolab |
19 | Технарики | Витебск | Студия робототехники "Робот" |
20 | Axiom_Защитник | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
21 | AXI_SHANS | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
22 | AXI_RaD | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
23 | AXI_Mi | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
24 | AXI_BROTHERS | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
25 | AXI_RaF | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
26 | e-Kids Superstar | Минск | EPAM Systems |
27 | Айтилайт9 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
28 | Айтилайт4 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
29 | VECTOR 1 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
30 | VECTOR 5 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
31 | VECTOR 6 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
32 | VECTOR 7 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
33 | VECTOR 8 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
34 | VECTOR 9 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
35 | RoboGirl | Гомель | Областной Дворец творчества детей и молодежи |
36 | ITeenka | Гомель | ITeen Гомель |
37 | VECTOR 2 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
38 | VECTOR 3 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
39 | VECTOR 10 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
40 | VECTOR 11 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
41 | Axiom_S.T.A.L.K.E.R. | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
42 | Axiom_Робовоины | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
43 | 100 баллов Гродно | Гродно | Репетиторский Центр "100 баллов Гродно" |
44 | 100 баллов Гродно-2 | Гродно | Репетиторский Центр "100 баллов Гродно" |
45 | Айтилайт5 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
46 | Айтилайт6 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
47 | Айтилайт7 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
48 | Айтилайт8 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
49 | Айтилайт10 | Гомель | ООО "АйтиТехноСтарт" |
50 | VECTOR 4 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
51 | VECTOR 12 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
52 | РобоГении | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
53 | Axiom_Изумруд | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
54 | Axiom_Звезда | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
55 | Axiom_Глазастик | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
56 | Axiom_Мирон | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
57 | Axiom_Максим и Павел | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
58 | Axiom_Света и Кирилл | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
59 | Axiom_Матвей | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
60 | eKids_Разрушители | Минск | EPAM eKids Garage |
61 | Нанотехники | Пинск | RoboClever |
62 | Фиксики | Пинск | RoboClever |
63 | Роботята | Пинск | RoboClever |
64 | Альфа | Пинск | RoboClever |
65 | Молния | Пинск | RoboClever |
66 | Клевер | Пинск | RoboClever |
67 | Star | Пинск | RoboClever |
1 | Роботрон - good | Речица | Речицкий ЦТДиМ |
2 | RoboGround | Пинск | RoboClever |
3 | The_Team | Минск | 100 Баллов |
4 | LogikND | Полоцк | ГУДО "Центр детей и молодежи" |
5 | axiom_bull | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
6 | Axiom_ГенаS | Гомель | Клуб робототехники Аксиома |
7 | Lida | Лида | Государственное учреждение образования «Лидский районный центр технического творчества» |
8 | VECTOR 17 | Гомель | Клуб робототехники, электроники и программирования VECTOR |
9 | Blizzard | Минск | Гимназия №40 г.Минск |
10 | Power | Минск | ГУО "Гимназия №7 г Минска" |
11 | Maxsimum | Минск | ГУО "Гимназия №7 г Минска" |
12 | Axiom_Titanium | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
13 | Axiom_Shakir | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
14 | Axiom_SoVa | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
15 | Axioma_Rolex | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
16 | Axiom_DoubleArter | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
17 | Axiom_KseVita | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
18 | Axiom_Hurricane | Гомель | Клуб робототехники "Аксиома" |
9:00-10:30 - тренировочные заезды Следование по линии. Профи.
10:30-10:45 - техническая инспекция Следование по линии. Профи.
10:45-12:00 - заезды (3 попытки) Следование по линии. Профи.
12:00 - 13:30 - тренировочные заезды Следование по линии. Общий и Лего зачет.
13:30-14:00 техническая инспекция Следование по линии. Общий и Лего зачет.
14:00 - 16:00 - заезды (3 попытки) Следование по линии. Общий и Лего зачет.
16:00 - 16:15- техническая инспекция мини сумо
16:15 - 17:00 - групповой и финальный этапы мини сумо.
Scientific degree |
Candidate of Engineering Sciences |
Academic title |
Ph.D |
Scientific direction |
Applied mathematics, mathematical modeling, simulation modeling, operations research, numerical methods, financial mathematics |
Main publication |
Author of 100 scientific and educational works, including teaching AIDS: "Mathematical modeling", "Simulation modeling on GPSS", "Operations Research", "Application of mathematical models of operations research in solving production problems", "Application of numerical methods in solving problems of water supply and sanitation". |
Disciplines taught |
"Mathematical models in transport systems", "Applied mathematics", "Computer design and modeling of water supply and sanitation systems", "Data mining technology" |
Biography
Education |
Gomel State University of F. Skorina Specialty "Software of automated systems and computers» |
Career |
Since 2000 assistant of Department "Applied mathematics", since 2008 - associate Professor of "Applied mathematics", 2016 associate Professor of "Informational and mathematical support of transport systems", 2017 acting head of the Department "Informational and mathematical support of transport systems", from October 2018 associate Professor of the Department "Road transport and traffic management" |
At the Faculty for teaching foreign citizens, foreign citizens are accepted and trained in the chosen specialty of the university on the basis of full payment of the cost of training on the basis of contracts concluded with the university. Foreign citizens can get the following levels of education at the university:
To obtain higher education, foreign citizens must have the necessary level of education corresponding to the general secondary or secondary specialized education in the Republic of Belarus, or the education necessary for studying at the magistracy.
Foreign students with higher education at the master's level are admitted to the postgraduate course of the University. Training in postgraduate studies is carried out either in full-time or in absentia.
For internships, as well as for advanced training, foreign citizens with relevant education can be accepted.
At the correspondence faculty, training is conducted on curricula that provide for a shortened period of study (if there is an appropriate secondary specialized education).
Characteristic features of the correspondence form of training are:
Training in correspondence mode is carried out with the call of students during the academic year at a session during which students are engaged in classroom activities, they defend prepared course projects (works), perform control and laboratory work, pass exams and tests they are given new tasks, a methodology for their implementation is outlined. During the intersessional period, students carry out course projects (work), independently develop courses.
At the correspondence faculty students pass through the educational, industrial and pre-diploma practices as well as students of the full-time form of education.
The faculty has at its disposal a training portal, which contains all the necessary information for part-time students.
Contact Information:
tel: 8 0232 22 13 94
e-mail: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
The Military Transport Faculty was founded in 2003, it is a structural sub-division of the university and carries out the training of officers for the Armed Forces of the Republic of Belarus in the specialty "Management of units of troops transportation " by directions (Qualification - management specialist. Civil Engineer-builder).
For the period of training, cadets are provided with all kinds of allowances, they are covered by all the benefits provided for military personnel, and monetary allowances are paid.
Students live in the hostel of the university.To study at the military transport faculty, under the programs of training junior commanders and reserve officers, students and students of institutions of higher and secondary special education who are enrolled in full-time education are admitted.
Military training of students in military registration specialties is conducted on two levels of training:
Training of students at the second level of military training is carried out only after they have completed the training at the first level.
Contact Information:
tel .: 8 0232 31 93 78
e-mail: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.